Классное руководство на 2018-2019 учебный год
Классное руководство на 2018-2019 учебный год
Класс |
Классный руководитель |
Кабинет |
1а |
Михеева Тамара Андреевна |
205 корпус 1 |
1б |
Шишкина Альбина Ивановна |
203 корпус 1 |
1в |
Шавшун Ольга Васильевна |
207 корпус 2 |
1г |
Спасенкова Любовь Николаевна |
102 корпус 2 |
1д |
Громова Татьяна Александровна |
106 корпус 2 |
2а |
Кифа Анжелика Игоревна |
208 корпус 2 |
2б |
Николаева Светлана Алексеевна |
210 корпус 2 |
2в |
Куприна Галина Николаевна |
212 корпус 2 |
2д |
Логвиненко Елена Владимировна |
213 корпус 2 |
2е |
Ржевская Екатерина Петровна |
202 корпус 1 |
3а |
Дружинина Наталья Федоровна |
201 корпус 1 |
3б |
Карнаухова Татьяна Александровна |
101 корпус 2 |
3в |
Мусина Анастасия Рашитовна |
103 корпус 2 |
3г |
Молчанова Лариса Анатольевна |
305 корпус 1 |
3д |
Коптяева Анастасия Сергеевна |
211 корпус 2 |
3с |
Малышева Татьяна Ивановна |
212 корпус 1 |
4а |
Сизякина Ирина Николаевна |
207 корпус 1 |
4б |
Беломеря Юлия Владимировна |
104 корпус 2 |
4в |
Уразова Наталия Зиновьевна |
206 корпус 1 |
4г |
Морозова Ирина Владимировна |
105 корпус 2 |
4с |
Бойчук Наталья Ивановна |
221 корпус 2 |
5а |
Маринич Анна Степановна |
403 корпус 1 |
5б |
Валишина Рузиля Такиулловна |
301 корпус 1 |
5в |
Савина Екатерина Ивановна |
303 корпус 2 |
5г |
Тиликова Лилия Владимировна |
306 корпус 2 |
6а |
Самвелян Цагик Самвеловна |
302 корпус 2 |
6б |
Куликов Александр Юрьевич |
302 корпус 1 |
6в |
Глушкова Татьяна Вячеславовна |
303 корпус 1 |
6г |
Прасолова Елена Ивановна |
219 корпус 2 |
6с |
Цвилий Роман Валерьевич |
406 корпус 2 |
7а |
Коба Ольга Игоревна |
212 корпус 1 |
7б |
Борщева Татьяна Петровна |
404 корпус 1 |
7в |
Шадрухина Кристина Александровна |
300 корпус 2 |
7с |
Богданова Наталья Алексеевна |
305 корпус 2 |
8а |
Сабитова Елена Ивановна |
222 корпус 2 |
8б |
Бухардинова Диана Ильдаровна |
205 корпус 2 |
8в |
Копытова Марина Валерьевна |
402 корпус 1 |
8г |
Корельцева Марина Валентиновна |
307 корпус 1 |
8с |
Рагозина Ирина Андреевна |
219 корпус 2 |
9а |
Тиликова Лилия Владимировна |
306 корпус 2 |
9б |
Мухаматулина Танзиля Марселевна |
304 корпус 2 |
9в |
Никулина Лариса Михайловна |
310 корпус 1 |
9г |
Субботина Надежда Васильевна |
309 корпус 1 |
9д |
Милаш Людмила Анатольевна |
308 корпус 1 |
10а |
Ключникова Наталья Вячеславовна |
402 корпус 2 |
10б |
Толстых Марина Евгеньевна |
406 корпус 1 |
10в |
Городовых Тамара Борисовна |
401 корпус 2 |
10г |
Свистунова Ирина Викторовна |
407 корпус 2 |
10д |
Никольская Вероника Геннадьевна |
412 корпус 1 |
10е |
Арутюнян Гоар Паскевичовна |
308 корпус 2 |
10ж |
Тимошенко Лидия Ивановна |
408 корпус 2 |
11а |
Вождаева Оксана Николаевна |
405 корпус 2 |
11б |
Кульмаметьева Эльмира Маратовна |
401 корпус 1 |
11в |
Наймушина Светлана Александровна |
304 корпус 1 |
11г |
Белова Ольга Николаевна |
407 корпус 1 |
11д |
Кучина Елена Вениаминовна |
211 корпус 1 |
11е |
Ломакина Любовь Борисовна |
405 корпус 1 |
11ж |
Степанова Наталья Васильевна |
409 корпус 1 |
11з |
Черунова Светлана Владимировна |
307 корпус 2 |